2015

2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

EN İYİ FİLM

inside_out_ver13 carol anomalisa_ver2 mad_max_fury_road_ver6 SonofSaul
1. INSIDE OUT
5 adaylık, 3 ödül
2. CAROL
6 adaylık, 2 ödül
3. ANOMALISA
4 adaylık, 1 ödül
4. MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
9 adaylık, 5 ödül
5. SON OF SAUL
5 adaylık, 1 ödül
steve_jobs lobster bande_de_filles_ver2 ich_seh_ich_seh_ver3 end_of_the_tour
6. STEVE JOBS
5 adaylık, 1 ödül
7. THE LOBSTER
4 adaylık, 1 ödül
8. GIRLHOOD
4 adaylık, 1 ödül 
9. GOODNIGHT MOMMY
4 adaylık, 0 ödül
10. THE END OF THE TOUR
3 adaylık, 1 ödül

EN İYİ YÖNETMEN

haynes agi Director Yorgos Lanthimos poses during a photocall for the film "The Lobster" in competition at the 68th Cannes Film Festival in Cannes Happy Feet Two - European Premiere - Outside Arrivals "Saul Fia" Photocall - The 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
 TODD HAYNES
Carol
runnerup
ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ IÑÁRRITU
The Revenant
YORGOS LANTHIMOS
The Lobster
GEORGE MILLER
Mad Max: Fury Road
winner
LÁSZLÓ NEMES
Son of Saul

EN İYİ ERKEK OYUNCU

Steve Jobs ap_172194383146 jordan lucas mendelsohn
MICHAEL FASSBENDER
Steve Jobs
winner
ANDREW GARFIELD
99 Homes
MICHAEL B. JORDAN
Creed
JOSH LUCAS
The Mend
runnerup
BEN MENDELSOHN
Mississippi Grind

EN İYİ KADIN OYUNCU

akhavan blanchett case moss schumer
DESIREE AKHAVAN
Appropriate Behavior
 CATE BLANCHETT
Carol
winner
REGINA CASÉ
The Second Mother
runnerup
ELISABETH MOSS
Queen of Earth
AMY SCHUMER
Trainwreck

EN İYİ YARDIMCI ERKEK OYUNCU

THE HATEFUL EIGHT keitel moynihan segel Creed10521.dng
WALTON GOGGINS
The Hateful Eight
HARVEY KEITEL
Youth
BOBBY MOYNIHAN
Sisters
JASON SEGEL
The End of the Tour
winner
SYLVESTER STALLONE
Creed
runnerup

EN İYİ YARDIMCI KADIN OYUNCU

leigh INSIDE OUT Tangerine 1 winslet
JENNIFER JASON LEIGH
The Hateful Eight
PHYLLIS SMITH
Inside Out
winner
MYA TAYLOR
Tangerine
ALICIA VIKANDER
Ex Machina
KATE WINSLET
Steve Jobs
runnerup

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN SENARYO

bande_de_filles_ver2 ich_seh_ich_seh_ver3 inside_out_ver13 lobster mistress_america
 GIRLHOOD
Céline Sciamma
GOODNIGHT MOMMY
Veronika Franz ve Severin Fiala
INSIDE OUT
Pete Docter, Josh Cooley, Meg LeFauve ve Ronnie Del Carmen
runnerup
THE LOBSTER
Yorgos Lanthimos ve Efthymis Filippou
winner
MISTRESS AMERICA
Noah Baumbauch ve Greta Gerwig

EN İYİ UYARLAMA SENARYO

anomalisa_ver2 carol creed_ver2 end_of_the_tour steve_jobs
ANOMALISA
Charlie Kaufman
winner
  CAROL
Phyllis Nagy
CREED
Ryan Coogler ve Aaron Covington
THE END OF THE TOUR
Donald Margulies
runnerup
STEVE JOBS
Aaron Sorkin

EN İYİ İLK FİLM

diary_of_a_teenage_girl ex_machina_ver5 ich_seh_ich_seh_ver3 mend SonofSaul
THE DIARY OF A TEENAGE GIRL
Marielle Heller
 EX MACHINA
Alex Garland
GOODNIGHT MOMMY
Severin Fiala ve Veronika Franz
runnerup
THE MEND
John Magary
SON OF SAUL
László Nemes
winner

EN İYİ TOPLU PERFORMANS

inside_out_ver13 lobster sisters_ver2 steve_jobs tangerine
INSIDE OUT THE LOBSTER SISTERS STEVE JOBS
runnerup
TANGERINE
winner

EN İYİ GENÇ OYUNCU

SOUTHPAW 3 1 sylla toure
OONA LAURENCE
Southpaw
MILO PARKER
Mr. Holmes
BEL POWLEY
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
runnerup
ASSA SYLLA
Girlhood
KARIDJA TOURÉ
Girlhood
winner

EN İYİ KURGU

amy creed_ver2 mad_max_fury_road_ver6 sicario_ver8 steve_jobs
AMY
Chris King
CREED
Claudia Castello ve Michael P. Shawver
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
Margaret Sixel
winner
SICARIO
Joe Walker
runnerup
STEVE JOBS
Elliot Graham

EN İYİ GÖRÜNTÜ YÖNETİMİ

carol duke_of_burgundy mad_max_fury_road_ver6 revenant SonofSaul
 CAROL
Edward Lachman
runnerup
THE DUKE OF BURGUNDY
Nicholas D. Knowland
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
John Seale
winner
THE REVENANT
Emmanuel Lubezki
SON OF SAUL
Mátyás Erdély

EN İYİ PRODÜKSİYON TASARIMI

anomalisa_ver2 crimson_peak_ver11 ex_machina_ver5 mad_max_fury_road_ver6 star_wars_episode_vii__the_force_awakens_ver3
ANOMALISA
John Joyce ve Huy Vu
CRIMSON PEAK
Thomas E. Sanders, Jeffrey A. Melvin ve Shane Vieau
EX MACHINA
Mark Digby ve Michelle Day
winner
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
Colin Gibson, Katie Sharrock ve Lisa Thompson
STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS
Rick Carter, Darren Gilford ve Lee Sandales
runnerup

EN İYİ KOSTÜM TASARIMI

brooklyn cinderella_ver2 dressmaker far_from_the_madding_crowd_ver2 hateful_eight_ver10
BROOKLYN
Odile Dicks-Mireaux
winner
CINDERELLA
Sandy Powell
runnerup
THE DRESSMAKER
Marion Boyce ve Margot Wilson
FAR FROM THE MADDING CROWD
Janet Patterson
THE HATEFUL EIGHT
Courtney Hoffman

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN MÜZİK

carol creed_ver2 far_from_the_madding_crowd_ver2 mad_max_fury_road_ver6 star_wars_episode_vii__the_force_awakens_ver3
CAROL
Carter Burwell
winner
CREED
Ludwig Göransson
FAR FROM THE MADDING CROWD
Craig Armstrong
runnerup
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
Tom Holkenborg
STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS
John Williams

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN ŞARKI

dope ill_see_you_in_my_dreams ricki_and_the_flash spectre_ver4 youth_ver2
 DOPE
“Can’t Bring Me Down”
I’LL SEE YOU IN MY DREAMS
“I’ll See You in My Dreams”
RICKI AND THE FLASH
“Cold One”
runnerup
SPECTRE
“Writing’s on the Wall”
YOUTH
“Simple Song #3”
winner

EN İYİ MÜZİK KULLANIMI

dope magic_mike_xxl_ver10 tangerine we_are_your_friends_ver9 youth_ver2
DOPE MAGIC MIKE XXL TANGERINE
runnerup
WE ARE YOUR FRIENDS
winner
YOUTH

EN İYİ MAKYAJ & SAÇ TASARIMI

everest ich_seh_ich_seh_ver3 hunger_games_mockingjay__part_two_ver21 mad_max_fury_road_ver6 revenant
EVEREST GOODNIGHT MOMMY THE HUNGER GAMES: MOCKINGJAY – PART 2
runnerup
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
winner
THE REVENANT

EN İYİ GÖRSEL EFEKT

ex_machina_ver5 jurassic_world_ver2 mad_max_fury_road_ver6 revenant star_wars_episode_vii__the_force_awakens_ver3
EX MACHINA
winner
JURASSIC WORLD MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
runnerup
THE REVENANT STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS

EN İYİ SES

mad_max_fury_road_ver6 revenant sicario_ver8 spectre_ver4 star_wars_episode_vii__the_force_awakens_ver3
MAD MAX: FURY ROAD
winner
THE REVENANT
runnerup
SICARIO SPECTRE STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS

EN İYİ ANİMASYON

anomalisa_ver2 good_dinosaur_ver3 home inside_out_ver13 snoopy_and_charlie_brown_the_peanuts_movie_ver15
 ANOMALISA
runnerup
THE GOOD DINOSAUR HOME INSIDE OUT
winner
THE PEANUTS MOVIE

EN İYİ BELGESEL

amy best_of_enemies going_clear_scientology_and_the_prison_of_belief hunting_ground listen_to_me_marlon
 AMY
winner
BEST OF ENEMIES GOING CLEAR: SCIENTOLOGY AND THE PRISON OF BELIEF THE HUNTING GROUND LISTEN TO ME MARLON
runnerup

EN KÖTÜ FİLM

fifty_shades_of_grey_ver5 hot_pursuit_ver2 love seventh_son_ver9 spongebob_squarepants_two_ver2
 FIFTY SHADES OF GREY
winner
 HOT PURSUIT  LOVE SEVENTH SON THE SPONGEBOB MOVIE: SPONGE OUT OF WATER
runnerup

Adaylık sayıları (58 film)

  • 9 – Mad Max: Fury Road
  • 6 – Carol
  • 5 – Creed, Inside Out, The Revenant, Son of Saul, Steve Jobs
  • 4 – Anomalisa, Ex Machina, Girlhood, Goodnight Mommy, The Lobster, Star Wars: The Force Awakens
  • 3 – The End of the Tour, The Hateful Eight, Tangerine, Youth
  • 2 – Amy, The Diary of a Teenage Girl, Dope, Far from the Madding Crowd, The Mend, Sicario, Sisters, Spectre
  • 1 – 99 Homes, Appropriate Behavior, Best of Enemies, Brooklyn, Cinderella, Crimson Peak, The Dressmaker, The Duke of Burgundy, Everest, Fifty Shades of Grey, Going Clear: Scientology and the Prison of Belief, The Good Dinosaur, Home, Hot Pursuit, The Hunger Games: Mockingjay – Part 2, I’ll See You in My Dreams, Jurassic World, Listen to Me Marlon, Love, Magic Mike XXL, Mississippi Grind, Mistress America, Mr. Holmes, The Peanuts Movie, Queen of Earth, Ricki and the Flash, The Second Mother, Seventh Son, Southpaw, The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water, Trainwreck, We Are Your Friends

Ödül sayıları

  • 5 – Mad Max: Fury Road
  • 3 – Inside Out
  • 2 – Carol, Ex Machina
  • 1 – Amy, Anomalisa, Brooklyn, Fifty Shades of Grey, Girlhood, The End of the Tour, The Lobster, Son of Saul, Steve Jobs, Tangerine, We Are Your Friends, Youth