2009

2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

EN İYİ FİLM

inglourious_basterds_ver9 up_ver2 district_nine_ver14 five_hundred_days_of_summer avatar_ver5
1. INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
13 adaylık, 7 ödül
2. UP
5 adaylık, 1 ödül
3. DISTRICT 9
9 adaylık, 4 ödül
4. (500) DAYS OF SUMMER
6 adaylık, 0 ödül
5. AVATAR
9 adaylık, 4 ödül
single_man_ver2 white_ribbon_ver3 fantastic_mr_fox vavien_film un_prophete_ver5
6. A SINGLE MAN
7 adaylık, 2 ödül
7. THE WHITE RIBBON
3 adaylık, 0 ödül
8. FANTASTIC MR. FOX
4 adaylık, 0 ödül
9. VAVIEN
3 adaylık, 0 ödül
10. A PROPHET
3 adaylık, 0 ödül

EN İYİ YÖNETMEN

blomkamp cameron coens haneke tarantino
NEILL BLOMKAMP
District 9
JAMES CAMERON
Avatar
JOEL & ETHAN COEN
A Serious Man
MICHAEL HANEKE
The White Ribbon
runnerup
QUENTIN TARANTINO
Inglourious Basterds
winner

EN İYİ ERKEK OYUNCU

clooney daylewis single-man-colin-firth-2 joseph-gordon-levitt-1362370806 216-MPE-Prorok
GEORGE CLOONEY
Up in the Air
DANIEL DAY-LEWIS
Nine
COLIN FIRTH
A Single Man
winner
JOSEPH GORDON-LEVITT
(500) Days of Summer
TAHAR RAHIM
A Prophet
runnerup

EN İYİ KADIN OYUNCU

kaya laurent mulligan sidibe 08_JulieJulia_Streep.jpg
BİNNUR KAYA
Vavien
runnerup
MÉLANIE LAURENT
Inglourious Basterds
CAREY MULLIGAN
An Education
winner
GABOUREY SIDIBE
Precious
MERYL STREEP
Julie & Julia

EN İYİ YARDIMCI ERKEK OYUNCU

duvall fassy Woody-Harrelson-The-Messenger1 tanriogen waltz
ROBERT DUVALL
The Road
MICHAEL FASSBENDER
Fish Tank
runnerup
WOODY HARRELSON
The Messenger
SETTAR TANRIÖĞEN
Vavien
CHRISTOPH WALTZ
Inglourious Basterds
winner

EN İYİ YARDIMCI KADIN OYUNCU

cotillard farmiga kruger monique a-single-man-315805l
MARION COTILLARD
Nine
VERA FARMIGA
Up in the Air
DIANE KRUGER
Inglourious Basterds
winner
MO’NIQUE
Precious
runnerup
JULIANNE MOORE
A Single Man
runnerup

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN SENARYO

five_hundred_days_of_summer inglourious_basterds_ver9 un_prophete_ver5 serious_man up_ver2
(500) DAYS OF SUMMER
Scott Neustadter ve Michael H. Weber
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
Quentin Tarantino
winner
A PROPHET
Thomas Bidegain, Jacques Audiard, Abdel Raouf Dafri ve Nicolas Peufaillit
A SERIOUS MAN
Joel & Ethan Coen
UP
Pete Docter, Bob Peterson ve Tom McCarthy
runnerup

EN İYİ UYARLAMA SENARYO

district_nine_ver14 An Education fantastic_mr_fox single_man_ver2 up_in_the_air
DISTRICT 9
Neill Blomkamp ve Terri Tatchell
winner
AN EDUCATION
Nick Hornby
FANTASTIC MR. FOX
Wes Anderson ve Noah Baumbauch
runnerup
A SINGLE MAN
Tom Ford ve David Scearce
UP IN THE AIR
Jason Reitman ve Sheldon Turner

EN İYİ İLK FİLM

five_hundred_days_of_summer district_nine_ver14 mary_and_max single_man_ver2 afis-uzak-ihtimal-poster
(500) DAYS OF SUMMER
Marc Webbb
runnerup
DISTRICT 9
Neill Blomkamp
winner
MARY & MAX
Adam Elliot
A SINGLE MAN
Tom Ford
UZAK İHTİMAL
Mahmut Fazıl Coşkun

EN İYİ TOPLU PERFORMANS

about_elly_ver4 An Education inglourious_basterds_ver9 nineA_ver4 up_in_the_air
ABOUT ELLY
runnerup
AN EDUCATION INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
winner
NINE
UP IN THE AIR

EN İYİ GENÇ OYUNCU

işcan lynch moretz THE LOVELY BONES sidibe
ELİT İŞCAN
Hayat Var
EVANNA LYNCH
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
CHLOË GRACE MORETZ
(500) Days of Summer
SAOIRSE RONAN
The Lovely Bones
winner
GABOUREY SIDIBE
Precious
runnerup

EN İYİ KURGU

five_hundred_days_of_summer avatar_ver5 district_nine_ver14 hurt_locker_ver3 inglourious_basterds_ver9
(500) DAYS OF SUMMER
Alan Edward Bell
AVATAR
James Cameron, John Refoua ve Stephen E. Rivkin
DISTRICT 9
Julian Clarke
winner
THE HURT LOCKER
Chris Innis ve Bob Murawski
runnerup
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
Sally Menke

EN İYİ GÖRÜNTÜ YÖNETİMİ

avatar_ver5 district_nine_ver14 inglourious_basterds_ver9 sherlock_holmes_ver5 white_ribbon_ver3
AVATAR
Mauro Fiore
winner
DISTRICT 9
Trent Opaloch
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
Robert Richardson
SHERLOCK HOLMES
Philippe Rousselot
THE WHITE RIBBON
Christian Berger
runnerup

EN İYİ PRODÜKSİYON TASARIMI

avatar_ver5 harry_potter_and_the_half_blood_prince_ver19 inglourious_basterds_ver9 single_man_ver2 sherlock_holmes_ver5
AVATAR
Rick Carter, Robert Stromberg ve Kim Sinclair
winner
HARRY POTTER AND THE HALF-BLOOD PRINCE
Stuart Craig, Rosie Goodwin ve Stephenie McMillan
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
David Wasco ve Sandy Reynolds-Wasco
runnerup
A SINGLE MAN
Dan Bishop ve Amy Wells
SHERLOCK HOLMES
Sarah Greenwood ve Katie Spencer

EN İYİ KOSTÜM TASARIMI

bright_star coco_avant_chanel_ver4 inglourious_basterds_ver9 nineA_ver4 young_victoria_ver5
BRIGHT STAR
Janet Patterson
COCO AVANT CHANEL
Catherine Leterrier
runnerup
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS
Anna B. Sheppard
winner
NINE
Colleen Atwood
THE YOUNG VICTORIA
Sandy Powell

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN MÜZİK

avatar_ver5 fantastic_mr_fox sherlock_holmes_ver5 single_man_ver2 up_ver2
AVATAR
James Horner
FANTASTIC MR. FOX
Alexandre Desplat
SHERLOCK HOLMES
Hans Zimmer
A SINGLE MAN
Abel Korzeniowski
winner
UP
Michael Giacchino
runnerup

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN ŞARKI

avatar_ver5 MECHANICAL nineA_ver4 transformers_revenge_of_the_fallen_ver9 where_the_wild_things_are_ver3
AVATAR
“I See You”
winner
CRAZY HEART
“The Weary Kind”
runnerup
NINE
“Take It All”
TRANSFORMERS: REVENGE OF THE FALLEN
“New Divide”
WHERE THE WILD THINGS ARE
“All Is Love”

EN İYİ MAKYAJ & SAÇ TASARIMI

district_nine_ver14 harry_potter_and_the_half_blood_prince_ver19 inglourious_basterds_ver9 star_trek_xi_ver16 young_victoria_ver5
DISTRICT 9
winner
HARRY POTTER AND THE HALF-BLOOD PRINCE
runnerup
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS STAR TREK THE YOUNG VICTORIA

EN İYİ GÖRSEL EFEKT

avatar_ver5 district_nine_ver14 harry_potter_and_the_half_blood_prince_ver19 star_trek_xi_ver16 0600005030QAr1.qxd:0600005030QAr1
AVATAR
winner
DISTRICT 9
runnerup
HARRY POTTER AND THE HALF-BLOOD PRINCE STAR TREK
WATCHMEN

EN İYİ SES

avatar_ver5 district_nine_ver14 hurt_locker_ver3 inglourious_basterds_ver9 up_ver2
AVATAR
runnerup
DISTRICT 9 THE HURT LOCKER
winner
INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS UP

EN İYİ ANİMASYON

coraline fantastic_mr_fox ice_age_dawn_of_the_dinosaurs_ver2 mary_and_max up_ver2
CORALINE FANTASTIC MR. FOX
runnerup
ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
MARY & MAX  UP
winner

EN KÖTÜ FİLM

ask_geliyorum_demez g_i_joe_ver11 recep_ivedik_2 transformers_revenge_of_the_fallen_ver9 twilight_saga_new_moon
AŞK GELİYORUM DEMEZ G.I. JOE: RISE OF THE COBRA RECEP İVEDİK 2
winner
TRANSFORMERS: REVENGE OF THE FALLEN THE TWILIGHT SAGA: NEW MOON
runnerup

Adaylık sayıları (41 film)

  • 13 – Inglourious Basterds
  • 9 – Avatar, District 9
  • 7 – A Single Man
  • 6 – (500) Days of Summer
  • 5 – Nine, Up
  • 4 – Fantastic Mr. Fox, Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince, Up in the Air
  • 3 – An Education, Precious, A Prophet, Sherlock Holmes, Vavien, The White Ribbon
  • 2 – The Hurt Locker, Mary & Max, A Serious Man, Star Trek, Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen, The Young Victoria
  • 1 – About Elly, Aşk Geliyorum Demez, Bright Star, Coco avant Chanel, Coraline, Fish Tank, G.I. Joe: Rise of the Cobra, Hayat Var, Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs, Julie & Julia, The Lovely Bones, The Messenger, Recep İvedik 2, The Road, The Twilight Saga: New Moon, Uzak İhtimal, Watchmen, Where the Wild Things Are

Ödül sayıları

  • 7 – Inglourious Basterds
  • 4 – Avatar, District 9
  • 2 – A Single Man
  • 1 – An Education, The Hurt Locker, The Lovely Bones, Recep İvedik 2, Up