2017

EN İYİ FİLM

BEACH RATSBPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)CALL ME BY YOUR NAMECUSTODYGOOD TIME
I AM NOT A WITCHI DON’T FEEL AT HOME IN THIS WORLD ANYMORELADY BIRDMY HAPPY FAMILYPHANTOM THREAD

EN İYİ YÖNETMEN

PAUL THOMAS ANDERSON
Phantom Thread
ROBIN CAMPILLO
BPM (Beats Per Minute)
GRETA GERWIG
Lady Bird
LUCA GUADAGNINO
Call Me by Your Name
BENNY & JOSH SAFDIE
Good Time

EN İYİ ERKEK OYUNCU

TIMOTHÉE CHALAMET
Call Me by Your Name
DANIEL DAY-LEWIS
Phantom Thread
JAKE JOHNSON
Win It All
JAMES MCAVOY
Split
ADAM SANDLER
The Meyerowitz Stories

EN İYİ KADIN OYUNCU

SALLY HAWKINS
Maudie
AUBREY PLAZA
Ingrid Goes West
SAOIRSE RONAN
Lady Bird
IA SHUGLIASHVILI
My Happy Family
KATE WINSLET
Wonder Wheel

EN İYİ YARDIMCI ERKEK OYUNCU

DANIEL CRAIG
Logan Lucky
BEULAH KOALE
Thank You for Your Service
DENIS MÉNOCHET
Custody
MICHAEL STUHLBARG
Call Me by Your Name
MILES TELLER
Only the Brave

EN İYİ YARDIMCI KADIN OYUNCU

TIFFANY HADDISH
Girls Trip
ZOE KAZAN
The Big Sick
LAURIE METCALF
Lady Bird
TATIANA MASLANY
Stronger
CATHY MORIARTY
Patti Cake$

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN SENARYO

BPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)
Robin Campillo, Philippe Mangeot
I AM NOT A WITCH
Rungano Nyoni
LADY BIRD
Greta Gerwig
THE MEYEROWITZ STORIES
Noah Baumbauch
PHANTOM THREAD
Paul Thomas Anderson

EN İYİ UYARLAMA SENARYO

THE BEGUILED
Sofia Coppola
CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
James Ivory
LADY MACBETH
Alice Birch
LAST FLAG FLYING
Richard Linklater
MARJORIE PRIME
Michael Almereyda

EN İYİ İLK FİLM

CUSTODY
Xavier Legrand
I AM NOT A WITCH
Rungano Nyoni
I DON’T FEEL AT HOME IN THIS WORLD ANYMORE
Macon Blair
PATTI CAKE$
Geremy Jasper
PIELES
Eduardo Casanova

EN İYİ TOPLU PERFORMANS

AİLE ARASINDABPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)LADY BIRDTHE MEYEROWITZ STORIESA QUIET PASSION

EN İYİ KURGU

BABY DRIVER
Jonathan Amos, Paul Machliss
CUSTODY
Yorgos Lamprinos
GOOD TIME
Ronald Bronstein, Benny Safdie
LADY BIRD
Nick Houy
PERSONAL SHOPPER
Marion Monnier

EN İYİ GÖRÜNTÜ YÖNETİMİ

BLADE RUNNER 2049
Roger Deakins
CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
Sayombhu Mukdeeeprom
THE LOST CITY OF Z
Darius Khondji
LOVELESS
Mikhail Krichman
THE WOUND
Paul Özgür

EN İYİ PRODÜKSİYON TASARIMI

BLADE RUNNER 2049
Dennis Gassner, Alessandra Querzola
CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
Samuel Deshors, Sandra Piccarozzi, Violante Visconti di Modrone
DOWNSIZING
Stefania Cella, Patricia Larman
STAR WARS: THE LAST JEDI
Rick Heinrichs, Richard Roberts
WONDERSTRUCK
Mark Friedberg, Debra Schutt

EN İYİ KOSTÜM TASARIMI

BLADE OF THE IMMORTAL
Yûya Maeda
LADY MACBETH
Holly Waddington
OKJA
Catherine George, Se-yeon Choi
PHANTOM THREAD
Mark Bridges
WONDER WHEEL
Suzy Benzinger

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN MÜZİK

BLADE RUNNER 2049
Hans Zimmer, Benjamin Wallfisch
BPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)
Arnaud Rebotini
GOOD TIME
Daniel Lopatin
KING ARTHUR: LEGEND OF THE SWORD
Daniel Pemberton
LOVING VINCENT
Clint Mansell

EN İYİ ÖZGÜN ŞARKI

CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
“Mystery of Love”
CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
“Visions of Gideon”
GOOD TIME
“The Pure and the Damned”
PATTI CAKE$
“PBNJ”
STEP
“Jump”

EN İYİ MAKYAJ & SAÇ TASARIMI

ATOMIC BLONDEBLADE OF THE IMMORTALGUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL. 2IT
PIELES

EN İYİ GÖRSEL EFEKT

BLADE RUNNER 2049ONLY THE BRAVESTAR WARS: THE LAST JEDI
THOR: RAGNAROKWAR FOR THE PLANET OF THE APES

EN İYİ ANİMASYON

 THE BOSS BABYCOCO THE LEGO BATMAN MOVIE

EN İYİ BELGESEL

I AM HEATH LEDGERICARUSLAST MEN IN ALEPPOONE OF USTEN METER TOWER

EN KÖTÜ FİLM

CONTRATIEMPODARKEST HOURA GHOST STORYTHE INSULTMOTHER!